Dnepr Mogilev
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 1:5 | 2.350 |
Away record | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 3:5 | 1.759 |
Overall balance | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.78 | 4:10 | 2.021 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Slavia (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.450 | 2:0 | |
2 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Dzerzhinsk (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.450 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.150 | 0:2 | |
5 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.724 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.000 | 0:2 | |
7 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.469 | 0:0 | |
8 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.800 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Naftan (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.050 | 2:1 | |
10 | Mon May 27, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gomel (7.) | -:- | |||
11 | Thu May 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | -:- | |||
12 | Fri Jun 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | -:- | |||
13 | Fri Jun 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (6.) | -:- | |||
14 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Isloch (8.) | -:- | |||
15 | Fri Jul 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (16.) | -:- | |||
16 | Fri Aug 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Slavia (5.) | -:- | |||
17 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Dzerzhinsk (10.) | -:- | |||
18 | Fri Aug 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | -:- | |||
19 | Fri Aug 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | -:- | |||
20 | Fri Aug 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (9.) | -:- | |||
21 | Fri Sep 13, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||
22 | Fri Sep 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | FK Smorgon (12.) | -:- | |||
23 | Fri Sep 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (15.) | -:- | |||
24 | Fri Oct 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Naftan (13.) | -:- | |||
25 | Fri Oct 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Gomel (7.) | -:- | |||
26 | Fri Oct 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | -:- | |||
27 | Fri Nov 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | -:- | |||
28 | Fri Nov 8, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (6.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Isloch (8.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Nov 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (16.) | -:- |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Dzerzhinsk | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | FK Slutsk | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
12 | FK Smorgon | 9 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | Naftan | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 9 | -6 | 7 | |
15 | FK Minsk | 10 | -12 | 3 | |
16 | Soligorsk | 9 | -12 | -16 |