Last games
W
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
Record Eliteliga Vorarlberg 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1.82 |
29:15 |
325 |
Away record |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1.73 |
20:8 |
345 |
Overall balance |
22 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
1.77 |
49:23 |
335 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Alberschwende (10.) |
? |
500 |
2:3 |
2 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Lauterach (13.) |
? |
341 |
2:0 |
3 |
Wed Sep 6, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Andelsbuch (12.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
4 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC Egg (2.) |
? |
750 |
0:4 |
5 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Lustenau (12.) |
? |
400 |
2:3 |
6 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Höchst (6.) |
? |
200 |
1:3 |
7 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Hörbranz (10.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
A. Lustenau II (2.) |
? |
100 |
0:1 |
9 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
FC Hard (5.) |
? |
400 |
1:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Nenzing (6.) |
? |
350 |
0:4 |
11 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
1:45 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SV Lochau (4.) |
? |
250 |
3:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Admira Dornbirn (3.) |
? |
220 |
4:0 |
13 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SC Göfis (8.) |
? |
300 |
2:2 |
14 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Alberschwende (13.) |
? |
450 |
1:1 |
15 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Lauterach (1.) |
? |
300 |
5:1 |
16 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Andelsbuch (11.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
17 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FC Egg (8.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
18 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FC Lustenau (9.) |
? |
900 |
1:1 |
19 |
Wed May 1, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Höchst (10.) |
? |
150 |
7:0 |
20 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Hörbranz (13.) |
? |
200 |
0:4 |
21 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
A. Lustenau II (12.) |
? |
150 |
0:4 |
22 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FC Hard (5.) |
? |
200 |
1:0 |
23 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Nenzing (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
24 |
Wed May 29, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
SV Lochau (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
25 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Admira Dornbirn (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
26 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
SC Göfis (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Eliteliga Vorarlberg 23/24