FK Trinec
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 23.8
- Foreigners: 5 22.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Rudolfa Labaje 2.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2.14 | 31:12 | 253 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 26:26 | 262 |
Overall balance | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 1.69 | 57:38 | 258 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Vitkovice | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 0:4 | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 30, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | Sigma Olomouc | 4-4-2 double 6 | 592 | 1:4 |
Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (3.) | Hodonin (8.) | 3-4-1-2 | 262 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 10:15 AM | A | (11.) | Karvina B (15.) | 4-5-1 | 284 | 1:4 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (4.) | Unicov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 302 | 1:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 10:15 AM | A | (8.) | Slovacko B (12.) | 4-4-2 | 113 | 2:3 | |
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (7.) | Rosice (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 212 | 3:1 | |
6 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zlin B (8.) | 4-4-2 | 255 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (6.) | Hlucin (5.) | ? | 236 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Start Brno (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 370 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (8.) | Tatran Bohunice (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 181 | 1:0 | |
10 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Hranice (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 371 | 2:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Blansko (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 197 | 3:1 | |
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 210 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (7.) | Uhersky Brod (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 226 | 8:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 10:15 AM | A | (5.) | Banik Ostrava B (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 5:2 | |
15 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (9.) | Zlinsko (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 196 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (9.) | Frydlant n. Os. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 184 | 0:0 | |
17 | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 4-4-2 | 364 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | Hodonin (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:4 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 10:15 AM | H | (8.) | Karvina B (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 381 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 10:15 AM | A | (8.) | Unicov (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 217 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 10:15 AM | H | (7.) | Slovacko B (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 376 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | Rosice (14.) | ? | 140 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 10:15 AM | H | (6.) | Zlin B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 276 | 2:0 | |
24 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Hlucin (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 215 | 3:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 10:15 AM | H | (6.) | Start Brno (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 286 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 10:15 AM | A | (6.) | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | 4-1-3-2 | 348 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 10:15 AM | H | (5.) | Hranice (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 221 | 5:2 | |
28 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Blansko (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 2:3 | |
29 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Uhersky Brod (16.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sun Jun 9, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava B (1.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sun Jun 16, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Zlinsko (2.) | -:- | |||
33 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Frydlant n. Os. (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 420 | 2:1 | |
34 | Wed May 22, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | -:- |
Table section Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banik Ostrava B | 29 | 32 | 64 | |
2 | Zlinsko | 29 | 4 | 53 | |
3 | Trinec | 29 | 19 | 49 | |
4 | Unicov | 29 | 19 | 47 | |
5 | Hlucin | 29 | 11 | 47 | |
6 | 1.SC Znojmo | 29 | 9 | 47 | |
7 | Karvina B | 29 | 14 | 46 |