FK Metta
Info
Game plan
Record Virsliga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.00 | 8:9 | 315 |
Away record | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.17 | 3:10 | 382 |
Overall balance | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1.08 | 11:19 | 346 |
Virsliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Valmiera (4.) | 3-4-1-2 | 370 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Liepaja (10.) | 3-4-1-2 | 300 | 2:0 | |
3 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Jelgava (7.) | 3-4-1-2 | 414 | 0:1 | |
4 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Daugavpils (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 250 | 0:1 | |
5 | Mon Apr 8, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Tukums (4.) | 3-4-1-2 | 318 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Grobina (9.) | 3-4-3 | 587 | 3:0 | |
7 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (6.) | RFS (2.) | 3-4-3 | 391 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Riga (2.) | 3-4-3 | 350 | 1:2 | |
9 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Auda (5.) | 3-4-3 | 150 | 1:3 | |
10 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Valmiera (5.) | 3-4-3 | 600 | 1:1 | |
11 | Mon May 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Liepaja (10.) | 3-4-3 | 183 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Jelgava (9.) | 3-4-3 | 187 | 3:0 | |
13 | Thu May 16, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Daugavpils (3.) | 3-4-3 | 400 | 4:0 | |
14 | Tue May 21, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tukums (5.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Grobina (8.) | -:- | |||
16 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | RFS (1.) | -:- | |||
17 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Riga (2.) | -:- | |||
18 | Sun Jun 16, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Auda (6.) | -:- | |||
19 | Thu Jun 20, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Valmiera (4.) | -:- | |||
20 | Tue Jun 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Liepaja (9.) | -:- | |||
21 | Mon Jul 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Jelgava (10.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sun Jul 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Daugavpils (3.) | -:- | |||
23 | Mon Jul 22, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tukums (5.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Grobina (8.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | RFS (1.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sun Aug 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Riga (2.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sun Aug 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Auda (6.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Valmiera (4.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun Sep 15, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Liepaja (9.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sun Sep 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Jelgava (10.) | -:- | |||
31 | Fri Sep 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Daugavpils (3.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sun Oct 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Tukums (5.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sun Oct 20, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Grobina (8.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sun Oct 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | RFS (1.) | -:- | |||
35 | Sun Nov 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Riga (2.) | -:- | |||
36 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Auda (6.) | -:- |