Last games
W
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
Record Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
1.27 |
24:27 |
261 |
Away record |
14 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
0.43 |
14:35 |
219 |
Overall balance |
29 |
6 |
7 |
16 |
0.86 |
38:62 |
241 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Jul 30, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Unie Hlubina |
? |
355 |
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Frydek-Mistek (9.) |
? |
652 |
3:3 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Hodonin (9.) |
? |
195 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Karvina B (17.) |
? |
203 |
2:1 |
4 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Unicov (3.) |
? |
214 |
5:0 |
5 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Slovacko B (15.) |
? |
230 |
2:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Rosice (16.) |
? |
180 |
3:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Zlin B (7.) |
? |
144 |
0:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Hlucin (5.) |
? |
185 |
3:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Start Brno (2.) |
? |
131 |
2:2 |
10 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Tatran Bohunice (16.) |
? |
320 |
1:4 |
11 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Hranice (14.) |
? |
315 |
2:3 |
12 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Blansko (14.) |
? |
250 |
4:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
1.SC Znojmo (8.) |
? |
100 |
0:2 |
14 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Uhersky Brod (16.) |
? |
188 |
4:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Banik Ostrava B (1.) |
? |
380 |
2:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Trinec (9.) |
? |
184 |
0:0 |
17 |
Wed Sep 13, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Zlinsko (1.) |
? |
216 |
2:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Frydek-Mistek (9.) |
? |
512 |
1:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Hodonin (9.) |
? |
248 |
1:1 |
20 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Karvina B (1.) |
? |
124 |
2:1 |
21 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Unicov (4.) |
? |
212 |
1:2 |
22 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Slovacko B (18.) |
? |
145 |
4:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Rosice (13.) |
? |
112 |
2:0 |
24 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
10:30 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Zlin B (12.) |
? |
75 |
3:2 |
25 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Hlucin (7.) |
? |
314 |
1:4 |
26 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Start Brno (10.) |
? |
250 |
1:1 |
27 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Tatran Bohunice (18.) |
? |
237 |
2:3 |
28 |
Fri May 17, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Hranice (16.) |
? |
250 |
3:2 |
29 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Blansko (13.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
1.SC Znojmo (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
31 |
Sun Jun 9, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Uhersky Brod (16.) |
|
|
-:- |
32 |
Sun Jun 16, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Banik Ostrava B (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
33 |
Wed May 1, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Trinec (3.) |
? |
420 |
2:1 |
34 |
Tue May 21, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Zlinsko (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24