ASV Hamburg
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 29.6
- Foreigners: 12 40.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Snitgerreihe 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0.80 | 29:40 | 7 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.20 | 28:48 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1.00 | 57:88 | 3 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | TSV Glinde | ? | 0:4 | |||
Second Round | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | HT 16 Hamburg | 1:0 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | FC Voran Ohe (2.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Hamm United (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rahlstedter SC (9.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Altengamme (15.) | ? | 100 | 4:5 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Concordia II (2.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Bramfelder SV (4.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Oststeinbek (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | VfL Lohbrügge (14.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | V/W Billstedt (2.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | SV Curslack-N. (14.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (7.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Harburger SC (16.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (13.) | SC Condor (11.) | ? | 9:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Ahrensburg (14.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
17 | Fri Feb 2, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Hamm United (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rahlstedter SC (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV Altengamme (11.) | 2:2 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Concordia II (13.) | ? | 9:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
22 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Oststeinbek (16.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | 1:1 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Curslack-N. (7.) | ? | 4:6 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (11.) | 1:3 | |||
27 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Harburger SC (15.) | 4:0 | |||
28 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | HT 16 Hamburg (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | SC Condor (8.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Ahrensburg (12.) | ? | 5:4 |
Table section Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Altengamme | 30 | 6 | 39 | |
11 | Ahrensburg | 30 | -18 | 34 | |
12 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 30 | -17 | 32 | |
13 | ASV Hamburg | 30 | -31 | 30 | |
14 | Concordia II | 30 | -13 | 29 | |
15 | Harburger SC | 30 | -53 | 22 | |
16 | Oststeinbek | 30 | -65 | 15 |