Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
D
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
Record Serie D - Girone G 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
1.00 |
10:20 |
76 |
Away record |
17 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
0.59 |
10:24 |
271 |
Overall balance |
34 |
4 |
15 |
15 |
0.79 |
20:44 |
174 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Cassino (5.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Anzio (9.) |
3-5-2 flat |
x |
2:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Romana (14.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
4 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Atletico Uri (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Latte Dolce (6.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Trastevere (17.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
4:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Ischia (10.) |
3-5-2 flat |
250 |
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Nocerina (4.) |
5-4-1 |
2.500 |
1:1 |
9 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Gladiator (18.) |
3-4-3 |
100 |
0:2 |
10 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Flaminia (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Ostiamare (10.) |
3-4-3 |
|
0:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sarrabus Ogl. (2.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Nuova Florida (14.) |
3-4-3 |
|
0:3 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Cavese (1.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
4:1 |
15 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Budoni (15.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:0 |
16 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
San Marzano (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
100 |
0:3 |
17 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Albalonga (3.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:1 |
18 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Cassino (5.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
19 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Anzio (15.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:2 |
20 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Romana (3.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
2:1 |
21 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Atletico Uri (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
22 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Latte Dolce (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Wed Feb 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Trastevere (10.) |
4-3-1-2 |
x |
1:1 |
24 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Ischia (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.500 |
2:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Nocerina (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
850 |
0:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Gladiator (16.) |
4-3-1-2 |
500 |
1:0 |
27 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Flaminia (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
28 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Ostiamare (7.) |
4-3-1-2 |
x |
0:0 |
29 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Sarrabus Ogl. (6.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
2:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Nuova Florida (16.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:0 |
31 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Cavese (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:4 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Budoni (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
San Marzano (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
100 |
1:0 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Albalonga (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Anzio |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:5 on pens |
Table section Serie D - Girone G 23/24