CA Osasuna B
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.0
- Foreigners: 3 12.0 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Instalaciones de Tajonar 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€2.00m
Info
Game plan
Record Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1.28 | 19:20 | 291 |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1.16 | 27:31 | 2.530 |
Overall balance | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 1.22 | 46:51 | 1.441 |
Primera Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | (11.) | UE Cornellà (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 9:30 PM | A | (6.) | CE Sabadell (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.700 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 9:30 PM | H | (10.) | Arenteiro (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | CyD Leonesa (12.) | 5-4-1 | 3.857 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Unionistas CF (8.) | 5-4-1 | 450 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ponferradina (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.429 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | CD Lugo (14.) | 5-4-1 | 400 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | SD Tarazona (20.) | 5-4-1 | 1.500 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Celta Fortuna (4.) | 5-4-1 | 400 | 2:3 | |
10 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Barça Atlètic (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.416 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gimnàstic (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | CF Fuenlabrada (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | R. Majadahonda (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dep. La Coruña (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 16.637 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | CD Teruel (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Real Unión (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sestao River (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
18 | Thu Jan 4, 2024 | 9:00 PM | H | (11.) | SD Logroñés (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (9.) | Real Sociedad B (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | SD Tarazona (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | Gimnàstic (2.) | 5-4-1 | 7.931 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (11.) | Ponferradina (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 500 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | CD Lugo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Arenteiro (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | 5-3-2 | 830 | 0:4 | |
26 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (13.) | UE Cornellà (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Unionistas CF (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.856 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (13.) | CyD Leonesa (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Barça Atlètic (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:3 | |
31 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Celta Fortuna (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | CE Sabadell (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | SD Logroñés (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Real Unión (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
35 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | R. Majadahonda (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
36 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sestao River (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
37 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | CD Teruel (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
38 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | Real Sociedad B (10.) | -:- |
Table section Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Arenteiro | 37 | 7 | 52 | |
9 | CD Lugo | 37 | -7 | 49 | |
10 | Real Sociedad B | 37 | 1 | 48 | |
11 | Osasuna B | 37 | -5 | 45 | |
12 | SD Tarazona | 37 | -3 | 44 | |
13 | Real Unión | 37 | -5 | 43 | |
14 | Sestao River | 37 | -10 | 42 |