FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.0
- Foreigners: 5 18.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion FK Metalac 4.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Prva liga Srbije 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1.47 | 16:13 | 475 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 9:18 | 447 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 1.23 | 25:31 | 461 |
Prva liga Relegation round
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Radnicki BG (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 3:2 | |
2 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | Unknown | A | (3.) | RFK Novi Sad (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 1:1 | |
3 | Thu May 2, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sloboda Uzice (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:2 | |
4 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Vrsac (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:0 | |
5 | Mon May 13, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | Kolubara (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Mladost GAT (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dubocica (2.) | -:- |
Prva liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (11.) | Graficar (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 570 | 1:3 | |
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | OFK Beograd (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 4:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Tekstilac (4.) | 4-3-1-2 | 600 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (15.) | Kolubara (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Radnicki Srem (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | Smederevo 1924 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Mladost GAT (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Vrsac (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
9 | Wed Nov 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Macva (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Indjija (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Jedinstvo Ub (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Radnicki BG (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:0 | |
14 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Dubocica (2.) | 3-4-3 | 500 | 0:0 | |
15 | Mon Nov 6, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | RFK Novi Sad (13.) | 3-4-3 | 300 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Graficar (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | OFK Beograd (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Tekstilac (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Kolubara (8.) | 3-4-3 | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Radnicki Srem (6.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Smederevo 1924 (5.) | 3-4-3 | 800 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Mladost GAT (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 1:0 | |
23 | Wed Mar 6, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Vrsac (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Macva (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 450 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 550 | 0:1 | |
27 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Jedinstvo Ub (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
28 | Tue Apr 2, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Radnicki BG (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
29 | Mon Apr 8, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dubocica (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | RFK Novi Sad (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 4:2 |
Kup Srbije
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Zlatibor | ? | 200 | 0:1 | ||
First Round | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Radnicki Nis | ? | 250 | 0:3 |
Table section Prva liga Srbije 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Radnicki Srem | 30 | 0 | 42 | |
9 | Dubocica | 30 | -4 | 41 | |
10 | Vrsac | 30 | -2 | 39 | |
11 | Metalac | 30 | -6 | 37 | |
12 | Kolubara | 30 | -2 | 36 | |
13 | Mladost GAT | 30 | -5 | 34 | |
14 | Sloboda Uzice | 30 | -9 | 33 |