Lokomotiv Gomel
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.25 | 6:6 | 161 |
Away record | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | 0.67 | 3:4 | 567 |
Overall balance | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1.00 | 9:10 | 335 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed May 31, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | FK Smorgon 2 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 110 | 0:11 | ||
Fourth Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Dzerzhinsk | 4-2-3-1 | 455 | 4:6 on pens |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | BK Maxline (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 280 | 0:3 | |
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | FK Baranovichi (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Molodechno (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 140 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Ostrovets (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:1 | |
5 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Shakhter 2 S. (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 4:1 | |
6 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 75 | 1:1 | |
8 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dinamo 2 (8.) | -:- | |||
9 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Lida (6.) | -:- | |||
10 | Sun Jun 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Orsha (13.) | -:- | |||
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Slonim (15.) | -:- | |||
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | ABFF U17 (14.) | -:- | |||
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (9.) | -:- | |||
16 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Volna Pinsk (5.) | -:- | |||
17 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Niva Dolbizno (4.) | -:- | |||
18 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | BK Maxline (3.) | -:- | |||
19 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | FK Baranovichi (16.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Ostrovets (10.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Shakhter 2 S. (17.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sat Sep 7, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | BATE 2 Borisov (2.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Dinamo 2 (8.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | FK Lida (6.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Orsha (13.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Oct 12, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Slonim (15.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | ABFF U17 (14.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat Nov 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (9.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Nov 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Volna Pinsk (5.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Niva Dolbizno (4.) | -:- |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
10 | Ostrovets | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
11 | Bumprom | 7 | 4 | 7 | |
12 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Orsha | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | ABFF U17 | 7 | -9 | 6 | |
15 | Slonim | 7 | -6 | 5 |