Last games
W
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Record Serie D - Girone G 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1.94 |
29:17 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
1.65 |
21:16 |
212 |
Overall balance |
34 |
17 |
10 |
7 |
1.79 |
50:33 |
106 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Semi-Finals |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Ischia |
3-5-2 flat |
|
5:0 |
Final |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Cassino |
? |
|
3:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Cavese (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Budoni (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
x |
2:2 |
3 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Boreale (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
4 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Anzio (9.) |
3-5-2 flat |
x |
1:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
San Marzano (17.) |
3-5-2 flat |
500 |
2:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Albalonga (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Cassino (8.) |
4-5-1 |
700 |
3:0 |
8 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Atletico Uri (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:1 |
9 |
Tue Oct 31, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Latte Dolce (3.) |
3-5-2 flat |
x |
1:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Trastevere (14.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:3 |
11 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ischia (6.) |
3-5-2 flat |
x |
2:2 |
12 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Nocerina (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Gladiator (16.) |
3-5-2 flat |
x |
2:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Flaminia (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Ostiamare (9.) |
3-5-2 flat |
x |
2:1 |
16 |
Sun Dec 17, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Sarrabus Ogl. (2.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:4 |
17 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Nuova Florida (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
4:2 |
18 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Cavese (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
x |
1:1 |
19 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Budoni (16.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Boreale (17.) |
3-5-2 flat |
x |
2:1 |
21 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Anzio (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
San Marzano (9.) |
3-5-2 flat |
x |
2:0 |
23 |
Wed Feb 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Albalonga (8.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
24 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Cassino (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:3 |
25 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Atletico Uri (14.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Latte Dolce (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Trastevere (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
x |
4:0 |
28 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ischia (5.) |
3-5-2 flat |
1.500 |
2:0 |
29 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Nocerina (2.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:2 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Gladiator (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
900 |
1:2 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Flaminia (7.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ostiamare (6.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:3 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Sarrabus Ogl. (8.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:1 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Nuova Florida (15.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Trastevere |
3-5-2 flat |
|
4:2 |
Table section Serie D - Girone G 23/24