Last games
W
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
Record Prva liga FBiH 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
2.46 |
29:7 |
542 |
Away record |
13 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1.77 |
14:10 |
934 |
Overall balance |
26 |
17 |
4 |
5 |
2.12 |
43:17 |
738 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Celik Zenica (8.) |
? |
600 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
HNK Tomislav T. (10.) |
? |
500 |
0:1 |
3 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Br. Gracanica (8.) |
? |
550 |
3:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
TOSK Tesanj (14.) |
? |
500 |
4:1 |
5 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Simm-Bau (4.) |
? |
400 |
3:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla (1.) |
? |
4.000 |
1:0 |
7 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
J. Bihac (14.) |
? |
350 |
4:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
FK Buducnost (4.) |
? |
345 |
0:2 |
9 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
OFK Gradina (6.) |
? |
500 |
0:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Zvijezda G. (8.) |
? |
300 |
0:2 |
11 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FK Rudar Kakanj (16.) |
? |
400 |
3:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Radnik Hadzici (12.) |
? |
400 |
3:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Mladost Kakanj (16.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
14 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FK Gorazde (3.) |
? |
450 |
1:0 |
15 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FK Gornji Rahic (8.) |
? |
1.400 |
0:0 |
16 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Celik Zenica (8.) |
? |
2.120 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
HNK Tomislav T. (6.) |
? |
450 |
3:2 |
18 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Br. Gracanica (11.) |
? |
500 |
1:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
TOSK Tesanj (12.) |
? |
500 |
4:0 |
20 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Simm-Bau (7.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
21 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla (1.) |
? |
1.500 |
0:1 |
22 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
J. Bihac (13.) |
? |
1.000 |
0:1 |
23 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FK Buducnost (8.) |
? |
600 |
3:1 |
24 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
OFK Gradina (11.) |
? |
300 |
0:2 |
25 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Zvijezda G. (10.) |
? |
350 |
1:0 |
26 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FK Rudar Kakanj (14.) |
? |
730 |
1:0 |
27 |
Wed May 22, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Radnik Hadzici (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
28 |
Unknown |
Unknown |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Mladost Kakanj (16.) |
|
|
-:- |
29 |
Unknown |
Unknown |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FK Gorazde (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Unknown |
Unknown |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FK Gornji Rahic (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Rudar Prijedor |
? |
500 |
2:1 |
Round of 16 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Siroki Brijeg |
4-2-3-1 |
1.300 |
2:4 on pens |
Table section Prva liga FBiH 23/24