Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
1.29 |
12:10 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
0.88 |
11:22 |
- |
Overall balance |
34 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
1.09 |
23:32 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
2 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Real Avilés (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Rayo Cantabria (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
4 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Marino Luanco (15.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:0 |
5 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Arandina (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Covadonga (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SD Compostela (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
8 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Ourense CF (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Depor Fabril (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
10 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Zamora CF (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
3:45 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
12 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Valladolid Prom (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
UP Langreo (6.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
CD Cayón (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
CD Guijuelo (7.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
16 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Coruxo FC (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
17 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Pontevedra CF (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
18 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
19 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Real Avilés (13.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
20 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Rayo Cantabria (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
21 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Marino Luanco (12.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Arandina (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Covadonga (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
24 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
4:15 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SD Compostela (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
25 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ourense CF (1.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
26 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
4:45 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Depor Fabril (11.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
27 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Zamora CF (3.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
28 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Gimnástica (14.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
29 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
4:45 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Valladolid Prom (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
UP Langreo (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
31 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
CD Cayón (16.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:2 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
CD Guijuelo (4.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Coruxo FC (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Pontevedra CF (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24