SSV Markranstädt
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 26.9
- Foreigners: 1 4.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion am Bad 5.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1.92 | 18:11 | 92 |
Away record | 13 | 7 | 6 | - | 2.08 | 19:4 | 100 |
Overall balance | 26 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2.00 | 37:15 | 96 |
Landespokal Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Mo. Marienberg | ? | 80 | 2:1 | ||
Third Round | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Pirna-Copitz | ? | 102 | 2:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Erzgebirge Aue | ? | 1.600 | 0:1 |
Landesliga Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | K. Markkleeberg (14.) | ? | 95 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | FV Dresden 06 (1.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Reichenbach (10.) | ? | 205 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | SG Rabenstein (6.) | ? | 80 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Borea Dresden (14.) | ? | 75 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Radefelder SV (14.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (10.) | ? | 80 | 0:0 | |
8 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Empor Glauchau (4.) | ? | 70 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | FCO Neugersdorf (12.) | ? | 81 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Motor Wilsdruff (11.) | ? | 50 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Fort. Chemnitz (8.) | ? | 90 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pirna-Copitz (15.) | ? | 55 | 1:3 | |
13 | Wed Nov 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rapid Chemnitz (16.) | ? | 70 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Radebeuler BC (13.) | ? | 30 | 0:3 | |
15 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | SG Taucha 99 (2.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | K. Markkleeberg (10.) | ? | 54 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | FV Dresden 06 (6.) | ? | 82 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Reichenbach (10.) | ? | 112 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SG Rabenstein (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 240 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Borea Dresden (5.) | ? | 85 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Radefelder SV (15.) | ? | 73 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (9.) | ? | 70 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Empor Glauchau (5.) | ? | 92 | 0:4 | |
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | FCO Neugersdorf (6.) | ? | 60 | 1:1 | |
25 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Motor Wilsdruff (10.) | ? | 144 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Fort. Chemnitz (10.) | ? | 53 | 1:2 | |
27 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pirna-Copitz (12.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Rapid Chemnitz (16.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Radebeuler BC (13.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SG Taucha 99 (1.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Taucha 99 | 26 | 42 | 58 | |
2 | Markranstädt | 26 | 22 | 52 | |
3 | SG Rabenstein | 26 | 30 | 50 | |
4 | Borea Dresden | 26 | 18 | 45 | |
5 | Reichenbach | 26 | 13 | 45 | |
6 | Empor Glauchau | 26 | 2 | 42 | |
7 | FCO Neugersdorf | 26 | 5 | 41 |