VV UNA Veldhoven
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Zeelst 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Derde Divisie B 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.75 | 27:18 | - |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1.12 | 23:27 | - |
Overall balance | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 1.42 | 50:45 | - |
Derde Divisie B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | SV Meerssen (7.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 3:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Barendrecht (13.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | Blauw Geel '38 (3.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | OJC Rosmalen (8.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | VV Gemert (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Oss '20 (9.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Baronie (12.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Unitas (17.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Groene Ster (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | TEC (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | TOGB (6.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | VV Kloetinge (11.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | AWC (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | HSV Hoek (6.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:2 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sportlust '46 (3.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Quick DH (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | SteDoCo (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | SV Meerssen (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 20, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Barendrecht (2.) | 0:1 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Blauw Geel '38 (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | OJC Rosmalen (14.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | VV Gemert (7.) | 2:1 | |||
23 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | SV Oss '20 (9.) | 2:2 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Baronie (18.) | 0:3 | |||
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Unitas (16.) | 3:2 | |||
26 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Groene Ster (17.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | TEC (3.) | 1:1 | |||
28 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | TOGB (10.) | 3:0 | |||
29 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | VV Kloetinge (9.) | 4:1 | |||
30 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | AWC (15.) | 2:1 | |||
31 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | HSV Hoek (12.) | 1:2 | |||
32 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sportlust '46 (5.) | 1:2 | |||
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Quick DH (10.) | 0:1 | |||
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | SteDoCo (2.) | -:- |
Table section Derde Divisie B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Meerssen | 33 | 16 | 53 | |
8 | TOGB | 33 | 4 | 49 | |
9 | HSV Hoek | 33 | 21 | 47 | |
10 | VV UNA | 33 | 5 | 47 | |
11 | Quick DH | 33 | 2 | 47 | |
12 | VV Kloetinge | 33 | -1 | 47 | |
13 | OJC Rosmalen | 33 | -15 | 35 |