SV Breinig
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
League level:
Sixth Tier
Table position:
6
In league since:
2 years
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 3 13.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Breinig 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | 29:22 | 123 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 28:24 | 99 |
Overall balance | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 1.53 | 57:46 | 111 |
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Raspo Brand (11.) | ? | 169 | 2:3 | |
2 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | VfL Sindorf (13.) | ? | 80 | 2:1 | |
3 | Thu Apr 11, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | SV Rott (7.) | ? | 69 | 1:4 | |
4 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Arm. Eilendorf (6.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Arnoldsweiler (12.) | ? | 40 | 0:5 | |
6 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | SV Helpenstein (4.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | Teutonia Weiden (2.) | ? | 222 | 3:3 | |
8 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kohlscheider BC (15.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
9 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (1.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (5.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | 1.FC Düren II (14.) | ? | 110 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | SV Eilendorf (13.) | ? | 112 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | SF Düren (9.) | ? | 82 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Kurdistan Düren (3.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Verlautenheide (6.) | ? | 187 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | L.-Hohenlind (2.) | ? | 70 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Raspo Brand (12.) | ? | 120 | 2:3 | |
17 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | VfL Sindorf (13.) | ? | 111 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Rott (5.) | ? | 75 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Arm. Eilendorf (16.) | ? | 90 | 5:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Arnoldsweiler (9.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
21 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (8.) | SV Helpenstein (6.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Teutonia Weiden (1.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | Kohlscheider BC (16.) | ? | 75 | 1:3 | |
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (13.) | ? | 120 | 5:2 | |
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | 1.FC Düren II (10.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Eilendorf (15.) | ? | 80 | 3:1 | |
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | SF Düren (6.) | ? | 50 | 1:3 | |
28 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kurdistan Düren (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Verlautenheide (2.) | ? | 110 | 2:1 | |
30 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | L.-Hohenlind (2.) | ? | 60 | 2:2 |
Table section Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | L.-Hohenlind | 30 | 35 | 56 | |
4 | SF Düren | 30 | 10 | 49 | |
5 | SV Helpenstein | 30 | 8 | 48 | |
6 | SV Breinig | 30 | 11 | 46 | |
7 | SV Rott | 30 | 4 | 46 | |
8 | Kurdistan Düren | 30 | 11 | 45 | |
9 | 1.FC Düren II | 30 | 0 | 42 |