Last games
W
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
D
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
Record Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1.93 |
28:15 |
149 |
Away record |
15 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
1.27 |
32:37 |
134 |
Overall balance |
30 |
13 |
9 |
8 |
1.60 |
60:52 |
142 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Arnoldsweiler (10.) |
? |
112 |
0:2 |
2 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
1.FC Düren II (15.) |
? |
112 |
3:2 |
3 |
Thu Sep 21, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Teutonia Weiden (1.) |
? |
250 |
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Kohlscheider BC (16.) |
? |
120 |
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Erftst.-Lechen. (7.) |
? |
169 |
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SV Breinig (1.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
7 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SV Eilendorf (8.) |
? |
250 |
1:0 |
8 |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SF Düren (8.) |
? |
250 |
2:3 |
9 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Kurdistan Düren (3.) |
? |
200 |
0:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Verlautenheide (6.) |
? |
100 |
4:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
L.-Hohenlind (3.) |
? |
112 |
0:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Raspo Brand (13.) |
? |
124 |
4:2 |
13 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
VfL Sindorf (10.) |
? |
111 |
3:2 |
14 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
SV Rott (8.) |
? |
69 |
5:2 |
15 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Arm. Eilendorf (15.) |
? |
65 |
4:1 |
16 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Arnoldsweiler (11.) |
? |
150 |
2:2 |
17 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
1.FC Düren II (12.) |
? |
100 |
4:3 |
18 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Teutonia Weiden (1.) |
? |
195 |
1:1 |
19 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Kohlscheider BC (15.) |
? |
80 |
3:0 |
20 |
Fri Mar 1, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Erftst.-Lechen. (11.) |
? |
75 |
2:2 |
21 |
Fri Mar 8, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SV Breinig (8.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
SV Eilendorf (14.) |
? |
110 |
4:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SF Düren (6.) |
? |
150 |
0:0 |
24 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Kurdistan Düren (4.) |
? |
180 |
2:2 |
25 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Verlautenheide (2.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
26 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
L.-Hohenlind (3.) |
? |
50 |
1:3 |
27 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Raspo Brand (12.) |
? |
100 |
4:1 |
28 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
VfL Sindorf (15.) |
? |
150 |
2:4 |
29 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SV Rott (4.) |
? |
169 |
4:0 |
30 |
Mon May 20, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Arm. Eilendorf (14.) |
? |
200 |
2:5 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
|
|
SV Deutz 05 |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
Table section Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24